[1] Mohamed Zakaria (EGY) bt Daniel Lutz (AUT)
|
11-2, 11-5, 11-3
|
[9/16] AbdAllah Eissa (ENG) bt Ioan Sharpe (WAL)
|
11-4, 11-5, 11-7
|
[9/16] Zane Patel (USA) bt Leon Krysiak (POL)
|
11-8, 11-9, 11-3
|
Yousef Essam Farag (QAT) bt [5/8] José Santamaria (COL)
|
11-7, 4-11, 5-11, 11-6, 11-7
|
[5/8] Rishi Srivastava (USA) bt Yusuf Sheikh (ENG)
|
11-5, 9-11, 11-9, 3-11, 12-10
|
[9/16] Joo Young Na (KOR) bt Jat Tse (HKG)
|
11-9, 11-3, 10-12, 11-8
|
[9/16] Yassin Shohdy (EGY) bt Bailey Malik (ENG)
|
11-8, 11-5, 11-13, 11-5
|
[3/4] Melvil Scianimanico (FRA) bt Guido Lindner (NED)
|
11-5, 11-3, 16-14
|
[3/4] David Bernet (SUI) bt Luhann Groenewald (RSA)
|
12-14, 5-11, 11-9, 11-8, 11-7
|
[9/16] Juan Irisarri (COL) bt Caleb Boy (ENG)
|
7-11, 11-6, 11-4, 11-5
|
[9/16] Yehia Abouraya (EGY) bt Antonin Romieu (FRA)
|
11-6, 11-6, 12-10
|
[5/8] Juan Torres (COL) bt Alex Broadbridge (ENG)
|
11-8, 11-8, 11-7
|
[5/8] Hollis Robertson (USA) bt Heston Malik (ENG)
|
11-7, 8-11, 11-8, 11-4
|
[9/16] Marwan Tamer (EGY) bt Andrew Glaser (USA)
|
9-11, 12-10, 11-3, 11-4
|
[9/16] Alexander Dartnell (USA) bt Axel Diet (FRA)
|
11-7, 11-7, 17-19, 11-9
|
[2] Jonah Bryant (ENG) bt Youssef Asheba (EGY)
|
11-5, 11-8, 8-11, 9-11, 11-2
|
[1] Mohamed Zakaria (EGY) bt Arihant KS (IND)
|
11-1, 11-3, 11-5
|
Daniel Lutz (AUT) bt Evan Davies-Clarke (WAL)
|
11-4, 11-8, 11-5
|
Ioan Sharpe (WAL) bt Samuel Winkler (AUT)
|
11-1, 11-4, 11-1
|
[9/16] AbdAllah Eissa (ENG) bt Usman Nadeem (PAK)
|
11-9, 11-4, 11-5
|
[9/16] Zane Patel (USA) bt Oliver Hunter (SCO)
|
11-6, 11-6, 11-6
|
Leon Krysiak (POL) bt Wei Yan Tho (MAS)
|
11-5, 11-9, 10-12, 11-3
|
Yousef Essam Farag (QAT) bt Devon Li (CAN)
|
11-6, 7-11, 11-4, 11-8
|
[5/8] José Santamaria (COL) bt Wasey Maqsood (CAN)
|
7-11, 11-9, 7-11, 11-9, 11-5
|
[5/8] Rishi Srivastava (USA) bt Cory Harding (ENG)
|
11-5, 11-7, 11-8
|
Yusuf Sheikh (ENG) bt Rain Wong (HKG)
|
11-4, 11-7, 11-4
|
Jat Tse (HKG) bt John Anderson (RSA)
|
11-3, 11-6, 11-8
|
[9/16] Joo Young Na (KOR) bt Ryan Gwidzima (ZIM)
|
11-7, 11-3, 11-7
|
[9/16] Yassin Shohdy (EGY) bt Barnabás Sáli (HUN)
|
11-1, 11-5, 11-5
|
Bailey Malik (ENG) bt James Averill (ENG)
|
11-9, 11-9, 10-12, 11-4
|
Guido Lindner (NED) bt Youssef Elgammal (GER)
|
11-7, 11-6, 11-6
|
[3/4] Melvil Scianimanico (FRA) bt Roman Bicknell (CAN)
|
11-8, 11-4, 11-3
|
[3/4] David Bernet (SUI) bt Jeonguk Ryu (KOR)
|
11-6, 11-6, 9-11, 14-16, 12-10
|
Luhann Groenewald (RSA) bt Anas Ali Shah (PAK)
|
3-11, 11-8, 11-8, 11-6
|
Caleb Boy (ENG) bt Josh Porter (PNG)
|
11-2, 11-5, 11-3
|
[9/16] Juan Irisarri (COL) bt Jamie Brown (ENG)
|
9-11, 14-12, 11-5, 11-4
|
[9/16] Yehia Abouraya (EGY) bt Jack Mahon (ENG)
|
11-6, 11-6, 11-4
|
Antonin Romieu (FRA) bt Oh Seo Jin (KOR)
|
11-5, 3-11, 5-11, 11-9, 11-4
|
Alex Broadbridge (ENG) bt Andre Lynn (AUS)
|
11-6, 11-0, 11-3
|
[5/8] Juan Torres (COL) bt Qadeer Gul (PAK)
|
11-3, 11-3, 11-7
|
[5/8] Hollis Robertson (USA) bt Alex Winter (POL)
|
11-1, 11-2, 11-1
|
Heston Malik (ENG) bt Joe Pannell (ENG)
|
11-3, 11-3, 13-11
|
Andrew Glaser (USA) bt Rego Komlodi (HUN)
|
11-3, 11-3, 11-0
|
[9/16] Marwan Tamer (EGY) bt Connor Hayes (AUS)
|
11-4, 16-14, 11-4
|
[9/16] Alexander Dartnell (USA) bt Jassim Adel Al Ghareeb (KUW)
|
11-3, 11-2, 11-5
|
Axel Diet (FRA) bt Devon Osborne (RSA)
|
11-6, 11-3, 11-0
|
Youssef Asheba (EGY) bt Kyle Penman (SCO)
|
11-2, 11-3, 11-5
|
[2] Jonah Bryant (ENG) bt Kanta Ito (JPN)
|
11-1, 11-2, 11-2
|
[1] Mohamed Zakaria (EGY) |
bye
|
Arihant KS (IND) bt Ethan Duncan (ENG)
|
11-4, 11-7, 11-4
|
Evan Davies-Clarke (WAL) bt Arjan Virdi (ENG)
|
11-7, 11-6, 11-6
|
Daniel Lutz (AUT) bt Toby Young (GGY)
|
11-4, 11-3, 11-5
|
Ioan Sharpe (WAL) |
bye
|
Samuel Winkler (AUT) bt Dylan Beard (ENG)
|
11-4, 11-5, 11-3
|
Usman Nadeem (PAK) bt Nero Harms (SUI)
|
11-8, 9-11, 11-8, 11-9
|
[9/16] AbdAllah Eissa (ENG) |
bye
|
[9/16] Zane Patel (USA) |
bye
|
Oliver Hunter (SCO) bt Harry Green (ENG)
|
11-6, 11-8, 11-6
|
Wei Yan Tho (MAS) bt Luke Saunders (ENG)
|
11-3, 11-5, 11-2
|
Leon Krysiak (POL) |
bye
|
Yousef Essam Farag (QAT) bt Oscar Lambert
|
11-6, 11-2, 11-5
|
Devon Li (CAN) bt Daniel Marsh (AUS)
|
11-8, 11-5, 11-8
|
Wasey Maqsood (CAN) bt Thomas Hill (ENG)
|
11-3, 11-1, 11-2
|
[5/8] José Santamaria (COL) |
bye
|
[5/8] Rishi Srivastava (USA) |
bye
|
Cory Harding (ENG) bt Murray Richmond (SCO)
|
11-5, 11-4, 11-2
|
Rain Wong (HKG) bt Lukas Kazemekaitis (LTU)
|
11-9, 11-9, 11-8
|
Yusuf Sheikh (ENG) bt Shun Him Daniel Fung (HKG)
|
11-4, 11-5, 11-3
|
Jat Tse (HKG) bt Dominic Cox (ENG)
|
11-4, 11-4, 11-6
|
John Anderson (RSA) bt Michal Jurášek (CZE)
|
9-11, 11-4, 11-3, 11-9
|
Ryan Gwidzima (ZIM) bt Jake Sim-Baskar (ENG)
|
11-8, 11-5, 11-8
|
[9/16] Joo Young Na (KOR) |
bye
|
[9/16] Yassin Shohdy (EGY) |
bye
|
Barnabás Sáli (HUN) bt Michael Chak (ENG)
|
9-11, 12-10, 8-11, 11-7, 11-6
|
James Averill (ENG) bt Kosei Toki (JPN)
|
11-6, 11-8, 7-11, 11-6
|
Bailey Malik (ENG) |
bye
|
Guido Lindner (NED) bt Filip Wojciechowski (POL)
|
11-2, 11-1, 11-2
|
Youssef Elgammal (GER) bt Emerick McMahon (FRA)
|
11-3, 11-7, 11-7
|
Roman Bicknell (CAN) bt Harry Burgess (AUS)
|
11-4, 11-6, 11-3
|
[3/4] Melvil Scianimanico (FRA) |
bye
|
[3/4] David Bernet (SUI) |
bye
|
Jeonguk Ryu (KOR) bt Samuel Kullgard (SWE)
|
11-4, 11-5, 11-7
|
Anas Ali Shah (PAK) bt Matthew Bartley (ENG)
|
11-6, 11-9, 15-13
|
Luhann Groenewald (RSA) bt Mostafa Mekki (EGY)
|
11-1, 11-3, 11-5
|
Caleb Boy (ENG) bt Deeptangsu Maitra (AUS)
|
11-1, 11-6, 11-3
|
Josh Porter (PNG) bt Radim Jurášek (CZE)
|
11-5, 11-6, 11-2
|
Jamie Brown (ENG) bt Joseph Burman (LUX)
|
11-8, 11-2, 11-6
|
[9/16] Juan Irisarri (COL) |
bye
|
[9/16] Yehia Abouraya (EGY) |
bye
|
Jack Mahon (ENG) bt Fabian Igelbrink (GER)
|
11-5, 11-2, 11-1
|
Oh Seo Jin (KOR) bt Brayden Stanley Arthur Raynars (ZIM)
|
11-2, 11-2, 11-2
|
Antonin Romieu (FRA) bt Oliver Coulcher-Porter (ENG)
|
11-8, 11-7, 11-6
|
Alex Broadbridge (ENG) bt Lucas Quon (CAN)
|
11-7, 11-2, 11-4
|
Andre Lynn (AUS) bt Jakub Zimecki (POL)
|
11-7, 11-9, 11-7
|
Qadeer Gul (PAK) bt Shadow Xavier Lilico (ENG)
|
11-4, 11-7, 11-1
|
[5/8] Juan Torres (COL) |
bye
|
[5/8] Hollis Robertson (USA) |
bye
|
Alex Winter (POL) bt Mohammad Abdulla Al-Kubaisi (QAT)
|
w/o
|
Joe Pannell (ENG) bt Leo Ware (GGY)
|
11-3, 11-3, 11-1
|
Heston Malik (ENG) |
bye
|
Andrew Glaser (USA) bt Mumin Bilen (ENG)
|
11-3, 11-4, 11-1
|
Rego Komlodi (HUN) bt Damian Duckett (ENG)
|
13-11, 11-0, 12-10
|
Connor Hayes (AUS) bt Ojas Mishra (ENG)
|
11-3, 11-1, 11-2
|
[9/16] Marwan Tamer (EGY) |
bye
|
[9/16] Alexander Dartnell (USA) |
bye
|
Jassim Adel Al Ghareeb (KUW) bt George Goodfellow (ENG)
|
11-2, 11-4, 11-7
|
Devon Osborne (RSA) bt Matthew Hartley (ENG)
|
11-6, 11-6, 11-3
|
Axel Diet (FRA) bt Ben Jones (ENG)
|
11-5, 11-6, 11-5
|
Kyle Penman (SCO) |
bye
|
Youssef Asheba (EGY) bt Tom Greengrass (ENG)
|
11-4, 11-5, 11-4
|
Kanta Ito (JPN) bt Darren Chiu (HKG)
|
11-1, 11-5, 11-1
|
[2] Jonah Bryant (ENG) |
bye
|